Blademasters League: Longsword Score Table – Aug 2019

Blademasters League: Longsword Score Table – Aug 2019

Blademasters League Longsword division Score Table:

Longsword
Nameno of BoutsWinsLossesDrawsPoints total
Joe H231661250
Martin B251492221
Luke L221381213
Brian M191720204
Michael N211470192
Andrzej R187101151
Branden T191171150
Nuno V18972130
Fionn BC18215174
Karl S1458170
Tomasz N1129064
Michal N1228259
Sam K824250
Donnacha MC1128148
Grzegorz K532041
Ronan L11010141
Darragh OH624025
David B321022

Joe took over the first place from Brian after the last session currently leading with 31 points ahead, Martin is second with Luke, Brian and Michael very close behind!

There are 5 more league tournaments (including tonight) to go!

Meanwhile, you can watch videos from the last Fight Night below: