Blademasters League: Longsword Score Table – Jul 2019

Blademasters League: Longsword Score Table – Jul 2019

Up to date Blademasters League Longsword division Score Table is below:

Longsword
Nameno of BoutsWinsLossesDrawsPoints total
Brian M191720204
Joe H181251177
Luke L171250168
Martin B191072163
Branden T191171150
Michael N161150148
Andrzej R13670115
Nuno V13742112
Karl S1458170
Tomasz N1129064
Michal N1228259
Sam K824250
Fionn BC13111150
Donnacha MC1128148
Grzegorz K532041
Ronan L11010141
Darragh OH624025
David B321022

Brian took back the first place after the last session leading with 33 points ahead, Joe is in second with Luke, Martin, Branden and Michael very close behind!

There are 6 more league tournaments (including tonight) to go!

Meanwhile, you can watch videos from the last Fight Night below: