Blademasters League: Longsword Score Table – Nov 2019

Blademasters League: Longsword Score Table – Nov 2019

Here are the up to date League results in Longsword division:

Longsword
Nameno of BoutsWinsLossesDrawsPoints total
Martin B4223154383
Michael N322381321
Joe H292171310
Andrzej R3014142277
Nuno V3517144267
Luke L2817101253
Brian M191720204
Branden T241383196
Karl S20992116
Fionn BC24418294
Donnacha MC22516194
Tomasz N1129064
Michal N1228259
Sam K824250
Grzegorz K532041
Ronan L11010141
Paul D615035
Darragh OH624025
David B321022
Michal S514017
Kevin OC606014

Martin is still holding the first place with 60 points difference over Michael but Joe is only 11 points behind so all within reach of one fight night session!

There are 2 more league tournaments (including tonight) to go!

Meanwhile, you can watch videos from the last Fight Night below:

×
×

Basket