Blademasters League: Longsword Score Table – Oct 2019

Blademasters League: Longsword Score Table – Oct 2019

Here are the latest League results in Longsword division:

Longsword
Nameno of BoutsWinsLossesDrawsPoints total
Martin B3620133331
Michael N322381321
Luke L2817101253
Joe H231661250
Nuno V2913133209
Brian M191720204
Branden T241383196
Andrzej R249132191
Karl S20992116
Fionn BC24418294
Donnacha MC16312167
Tomasz N1129064
Michal N1228259
Sam K824250
Grzegorz K532041
Ronan L11010141
Darragh OH624025
David B321022
Michal S514017

Martin is still holding to the first place over Michael who after the last session is only 10 points behind! Luke, Joe Nuno are all very close – within one session reach!

There are 3 more league tournaments (including tonight) to go!

Meanwhile, you can watch videos from the last Fight Night below:

×
×

Basket