Skip to content

Blademasters League: Sabre Score Table – Aug 2019

Up to date results of Blademasters League 2019 – Sabre division:

Sabre
Nameno of BoutsWinsLossesDrawsPoints total
Luke L272151303
Nuno V2710134147
Martin B16862123
Andrzej R18882111
Karl S1697097
Joe H1090196
Branden T1137161
Donnacha MC1147059
Darragh OH1128151
Grzegorz K532037
Piotr K624030
Fionn BC421121
Brian M420213
Michal N403113
Tomasz N40318
Cal M60515

Luke is still on the lead with impressive 156 points difference to Nuno but Martin on the 3rd is still able to catch up with just 24 points difference between 3rd and 2nd place.

There are exactly 5 more fight nights to go (including tonight’s one) so anything can still happen!

Meanwhile, you can watch videos from the last Fight Night below: