Blademasters League: Sabre Score Table – Jul 2019

Blademasters League: Sabre Score Table – Jul 2019

Please find the up to date results of our Blademasters League 2019 Sabre division below:

Sabre
Nameno of BoutsWinsLossesDrawsPoints total
Luke L211641225
Martin B16862123
Nuno V219102116
Andrzej R18882111
Karl S1697097
Branden T1137161
Grzegorz K532037
Joe H430126
Fionn BC421121
Donnacka MC514019
Brian M420213
Michal N403113
Tomasz N40318
Darragh OH50506

Luke is still on the lead with impressive 102 points difference to Martin, current no 2 but Nuno with only 7 points away on the third place is still able to catch up easily.

There are exactly 6 more fight nights to go (including tonight’s one) so anything can still happen!

Meanwhile, you can watch videos from the last Fight Night below: