Blademasters League: Sabre Score Table – Oct 2019

Blademasters League: Sabre Score Table – Oct 2019

Latest results of the Blademasters League 2019 – Sabre division:

Sabre
Nameno of BoutsWinsLossesDrawsPoints total
Luke L322552341
Nuno V3211165168
Joe H151311147
Karl S211281127
Andrzej R201082124
Martin B16862123
Branden T18313283
Donnacha MC16511078
Darragh OH1128151
Grzegorz K532037
Fionn BC632132
Piotr K624030
Brian M420213
Michal N403113
Tomasz N40318
Cal M60515

Luke is still on the lead 173 points ahead of Nuno but Joe on the 3rd is still able to catch up with just 21 points difference between 3rd and 2nd place, then Karl off another 20 points.

There are exactly 3 more fight nights to go (including tonight’s one) so make sure you come tonight to change these results!

Meanwhile, you can watch videos from the last Fight Night below:

×
×

Basket