Blademasters League: Score Table – December 2018

Hi,

Last session of the year tonight! You can find League current standings below:

Blademasters League: Longsword                           
Nameno of BoutsWinsLossesDrawsPoints total
Joseph H382882395
Martin B3818173307
Luke L4318223284
Brian M251861277
Michael N191360211
Nuno V3012162205
Callum O’C197111135
Branden T194141134
Andrzej R11821125
Michal S234172115
Paul D12570110
Simon H1055082
Rob L1257080
Matthew M751174
Grzegorz K962166
Fionn BC1137162
George T440041
Karl S725041
Edu M422031
Peter M13013029
Sam K504127
Richard C523019
Finch McK211013
Ronan L20208

Joe is the current leader with 395 points while Martin on 2nd place with 307 and Luke stays on the third place with 284.

Our 2018 League winner will be decided tonight! 

Meanwhile, you can watch videos from the last Fight Night below:

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.